Luisenthaler SV e.V. Abteilung Fußball

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Schwabhausen/Emleben Schwabhausen/Emleben 3   3 0 0     23 : 6   +17   9
2. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 3   3 0 0     19 : 5   +14   9
3. FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 3   2 1 0     16 : 7   +9   7
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 3   2 0 1     14 : 5   +9   6
5. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 3   2 0 1     14 : 8   +6   6
6. Vfl Eintracht Gotha Vfl Eintracht Gotha 3   2 0 1     14 : 11   +3   6
7. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 3   2 0 1     6 : 4   +2   6
8. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 3   1 1 1     13 : 15   -2   4
9. SG Leina/Catterfeld (N) SG Leina/Catterfeld (N) 3   1 0 2     9 : 12   -3   3
10. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 3   1 0 2     4 : 10   -6   3
11. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 3   1 0 2     4 : 15   -11   3
12. TSV Sundhausen TSV Sundhausen 3   0 0 3     5 : 13   -8   0
13. SV Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 3   0 0 3     5 : 20   -15   0
  Siebleben/Seebergen II Siebleben/Seebergen II 3   0 0 3     5 : 20   -15   0
3. Spieltag
So, 08.09.2019  13:00Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II:Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben2 : 10 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld5 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben8 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha8 : 2
So, 08.09.2019  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner9 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen4 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt0 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:30Schwabhausen/EmlebenSchwabhausen/Emleben:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II2 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Vfl Eintracht GothaVfl Eintracht Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II2 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar0 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV0 : 8
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn6 : 7 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:Siebleben/Seebergen IISiebleben/Seebergen II3 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00TSV SundhausenTSV Sundhausen:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan