Luisenthaler SV e.V. Abteilung Fußball

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 4        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 2 0 0 20 : 1 +19 6
2. SV Westring Gotha II SV Westring Gotha II 2 2 0 0 15 : 1 +14 6
3. SG Leina/Catterfeld II SG Leina/Catterfeld II 2 2 0 0 9 : 2 +7 6
4. SG Mühlberg II SG Mühlberg II 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
5. SG Fortuna Remstädt II SG Fortuna Remstädt II 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
6. SV Union Friemar II SV Union Friemar II 2 1 0 1 7 : 11 -4 3
7. FSV Reinhardsbrunn II FSV Reinhardsbrunn II 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
8. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
9. TSV Sundhausen II TSV Sundhausen II 2 0 0 2 3 : 10 -7 0
10. Schwabhausen/Emleben II Schwabhausen/Emleben II 2 0 0 2 1 : 14 -13 0
11. Luisenthaler SV II Luisenthaler SV II 2 0 0 2 1 : 16 -15 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II:Schwabhausen/Emleben IISchwabhausen/Emleben II6 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  12:30SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring Gotha II:TSV Sundhausen IITSV Sundhausen II7 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  12:30Luisenthaler SV IILuisenthaler SV II:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt0 : 10
So, 13.09.2020  13:00FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II:SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II1 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  13:30SG Fortuna Remstädt IISG Fortuna Remstädt II:SG Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg II1 : 3 
  FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt 
So, 27.09.2020  12:30TSV Sundhausen IITSV Sundhausen II:SV Union Friemar IISV Union Friemar II 
So, 27.09.2020  12:30Schwabhausen/Emleben IISchwabhausen/Emleben II:Luisenthaler SV IILuisenthaler SV II 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II:FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz IIFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Mühlberg IISG Mühlberg II:SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring Gotha II 
  SG Fortuna Remstädt II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan