1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1 (2020/2021)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Leina/Catterfeld | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | : | 11 | +9 | 16 | ||||||
2. | TSV Sundhausen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 29 | : | 11 | +18 | 15 | ||||||
3. | Luisenthaler SV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 13 | ||||||
4. | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 13 | +8 | 12 | ||||||
5. | Eintracht Wechmar | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19 | : | 12 | +7 | 12 | ||||||
6. | FSV 06 Ohratal II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | : | 15 | +5 | 12 | ||||||
7. | ESV Lok Gotha (N) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 13 | +2 | 11 | ||||||
8. | SG Fortuna Remstädt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 29 | : | 15 | +14 | 10 | ||||||
9. | TSV Großfahner | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | : | 12 | -1 | 9 | ||||||
10. | Vfl Eintracht Gotha | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17 | : | 27 | -10 | 6 | ||||||
11. | Tambach (N) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16 | : | 34 | -18 | 4 | ||||||
12. | Siebleben/Seebergen II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 28 | -18 | 2 | ||||||
13. | Schwabhausen/Emleben | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | : | 28 | -21 | 0 |
12. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 06.03.2021 14:00 | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | ||||
Sa, 06.03.2021 14:00 | ESV Lok GothaLok Gotha | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | ||||
So, 07.03.2021 14:00 | TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | Tambach | ||||
So, 07.03.2021 14:00 | Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal | : | Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II | ||||
So, 07.03.2021 15:00 | SG Leina/CatterfeldLeina / Cat. | : | Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl | ||||
So, 07.03.2021 15:00 | Eintracht WechmarWechmar | : | Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw. | ||||
TSV Sundhausen ist spielfrei | |||||||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.03.2021 14:00 | Vfl Eintracht GothaEintrachtVfl | : | Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal | ||||
Sa, 20.03.2021 14:00 | Tambach | : | TSV SundhausenSundhausen | ||||
Sa, 20.03.2021 15:00 | Siebleben/Seebergen IISG Siebleben II | : | ESV Lok GothaLok Gotha | ||||
So, 21.03.2021 14:00 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Eintracht WechmarWechmar | ||||
So, 21.03.2021 14:00 | Schwabhausen/EmlebenEml. / Schw. | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | ||||
So, 21.03.2021 14:00 | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | : | TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | ||||
SG Leina/Catterfeld ist spielfrei |